MSB-MLMR PASSR - 66043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)MELMARUVATTUR (MLMR)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 66043 is named as MSB-MLMR PASSR and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 08:35 and reaches station MELMARUVATTUR at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 08:35 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 08:38 08:39 2 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 08:41 08:42 3 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 08:44 08:45 4 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 08:47 08:48 6 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 08:50 08:51 8 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 08:52 08:53 10 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 08:54 08:55 12 1
SAIDAPET - SP 08:57 08:58 14 1
GUINDY - GDY 09:00 09:01 16 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 09:03 09:04 18 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 09:06 09:07 20 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 09:09 09:10 21 1
TRISULAM - TLM 09:11 09:12 22 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 09:14 09:15 24 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 09:17 09:18 26 1
Advertisement
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 09:20 09:21 28 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 09:29 09:30 30 1
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL 09:36 09:37 33 1
VANDALUR - VDR 09:39 09:40 35 1
URAPPAKKAM - UPM 09:43 09:44 38 1
GUDUVANCHERI - GI 09:47 09:48 41 1
POTHERI HALT - POTI 09:51 09:52 45 1
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM 09:54 09:55 47 1
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK 09:56 09:57 48 1
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL 10:01 10:02 52 1
PARANUR - PWU 10:06 10:07 56 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 10:19 10:20 60 1
OTIVAKKAM - OV 10:29 10:30 69 1
PADALAM - PTM 10:35 10:36 73 1
KARUNGUZHI - KGZ 10:41 10:42 81 1
MADURANTAKAM - MMK 10:49 10:50 85 1
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR 11:10 Dest 96 1

FAQS

MSB-MLMR PASSR - 66043 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-MLMR PASSR - 66043 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-MLMR PASSR - 66043 arrives at destination at 11:10.
MSB-MLMR PASSR - 66043 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement