MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40661 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40661 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 22:45 and reaches station at 00:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 22:45 0 1
- MSF 22:48 22:49 2 1
- MPK 22:51 22:52 3 1
- MS 22:54 22:55 4 1
- MSC 22:57 22:58 6 1
- NBK 23:00 23:01 8 1
- MKK 23:02 23:03 10 1
- MBM 23:04 23:05 12 1
- SP 23:07 23:08 14 1
- GDY 23:10 23:11 16 1
- STM 23:13 23:14 18 1
- PZA 23:16 23:17 20 1
- MN 23:19 23:20 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 23:21 23:22 22 1
- PV 23:24 23:25 24 1
- CMP 23:27 23:28 26 1
- TBMS 23:30 23:31 28 1
- TBM 23:39 23:40 30 1
- PRGL 23:45 23:46 33 1
- VDR 23:48 23:49 35 1
- UPM 23:52 23:53 38 1
- GI 23:56 23:57 41 1
- POTI Src 00:01 45 2
- CTM 00:03 00:04 47 2
- MMNK 00:05 00:06 48 2
- SKL 00:10 00:11 52 2
- PWU 00:15 00:16 56 2
- CGL 00:45 Dest 60 2

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40661 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40661 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40661 arrives at destination at 00:45.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40661 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement