MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40649 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40649 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 18:30 and reaches station at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 18:30 0 1
- MSF 18:33 18:34 2 1
- MPK 18:36 18:37 3 1
- MS 18:39 18:40 4 1
- MSC 18:42 18:43 6 1
- NBK 18:45 18:46 8 1
- MKK 18:47 18:48 10 1
- MBM 18:49 18:50 12 1
- SP 18:52 18:53 14 1
- GDY 18:55 18:56 16 1
- STM 18:58 18:59 18 1
- PZA 19:01 19:02 20 1
- MN 19:04 19:05 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 19:06 19:07 22 1
- PV 19:09 19:10 24 1
- CMP 19:12 19:13 26 1
- TBMS 19:15 19:16 28 1
- TBM 19:24 19:25 30 1
- PRGL 19:30 19:31 33 1
- VDR 19:33 19:34 35 1
- UPM 19:37 19:38 38 1
- GI 19:41 19:42 41 1
- POTI 19:45 19:46 45 1
- CTM 19:48 19:49 47 1
- MMNK 19:50 19:51 48 1
- SKL 19:55 19:56 52 1
- PWU 20:00 20:01 56 1
- CGL 20:15 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40649 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40649 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40649 arrives at destination at 20:15.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40649 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement