MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40647 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40647 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 18:10 and reaches station at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 18:10 0 1
- MSF 18:13 18:14 2 1
- MPK 18:16 18:17 3 1
- MS 18:19 18:20 4 1
- MSC 18:22 18:23 6 1
- NBK 18:25 18:26 8 1
- MKK 18:27 18:28 10 1
- MBM 18:29 18:30 12 1
- SP 18:32 18:33 14 1
- GDY 18:35 18:36 16 1
- STM 18:38 18:39 18 1
- PZA 18:41 18:42 20 1
- MN 18:44 18:45 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 18:46 18:47 22 1
- PV 18:49 18:50 24 1
- CMP 18:52 18:53 26 1
- TBMS 18:55 18:56 28 1
- TBM 19:04 19:05 30 1
- PRGL 19:10 19:11 33 1
- VDR 19:13 19:14 35 1
- UPM 19:17 19:18 38 1
- GI 19:21 19:22 41 1
- POTI 19:25 19:26 45 1
- CTM 19:28 19:29 47 1
- MMNK 19:30 19:31 48 1
- SKL 19:35 19:36 52 1
- PWU 19:40 19:41 56 1
- CGL 20:00 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40647 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40647 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40647 arrives at destination at 20:00.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40647 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement