MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40635 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40635 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 14:45 and reaches station at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 14:45 0 1
- MSF 14:48 14:49 2 1
- MPK 14:51 14:52 3 1
- MS 14:54 14:55 4 1
- MSC 14:57 14:58 6 1
- NBK 15:00 15:01 8 1
- MKK 15:02 15:03 10 1
- MBM 15:04 15:05 12 1
- SP 15:07 15:08 14 1
- GDY 15:10 15:11 16 1
- STM 15:13 15:14 18 1
- PZA 15:16 15:17 20 1
- MN 15:19 15:20 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 15:21 15:22 22 1
- PV 15:24 15:25 24 1
- CMP 15:27 15:28 26 1
- TBMS 15:30 15:31 28 1
- TBM 15:39 15:40 30 1
- PRGL 15:45 15:46 33 1
- VDR 15:48 15:49 35 1
- UPM 15:52 15:53 38 1
- GI 15:56 15:57 41 1
- POTI 16:00 16:01 45 1
- CTM 16:03 16:04 47 1
- MMNK 16:05 16:06 48 1
- SKL 16:10 16:11 52 1
- PWU 16:15 16:16 56 1
- CGL 16:30 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40635 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40635 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40635 arrives at destination at 16:30.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40635 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement