MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40619 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 09:30 and reaches station at 11:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 09:30 0 1
- MSF 09:33 09:34 2 1
- MPK 09:36 09:37 3 1
- MS 09:39 09:40 4 1
- MSC 09:42 09:43 6 1
- NBK 09:45 09:46 8 1
- MKK 09:47 09:48 10 1
- MBM 09:49 09:50 12 1
- SP 09:52 09:53 14 1
- GDY 09:55 09:56 16 1
- STM 09:58 09:59 18 1
- PZA 10:01 10:02 20 1
- MN 10:04 10:05 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 10:06 10:07 22 1
- PV 10:09 10:10 24 1
- CMP 10:12 10:13 26 1
- TBMS 10:15 10:16 28 1
- TBM 10:24 10:25 30 1
- PRGL 10:30 10:31 33 1
- VDR 10:33 10:34 35 1
- UPM 10:37 10:38 38 1
- GI 10:41 10:42 41 1
- POTI 10:45 10:46 45 1
- CTM 10:48 10:49 47 1
- MMNK 10:50 10:51 48 1
- SKL 10:55 10:56 52 1
- PWU 11:00 11:01 56 1
- CGL 11:20 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40619 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40619 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40619 arrives at destination at 11:20.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40619 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement