MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40617 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 09:00 and reaches station at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 09:00 0 1
- MSF 09:03 09:04 2 1
- MPK 09:06 09:07 3 1
- MS 09:09 09:10 4 1
- MSC 09:12 09:13 6 1
- NBK 09:15 09:16 8 1
- MKK 09:17 09:18 10 1
- MBM 09:19 09:20 12 1
- SP 09:22 09:23 14 1
- GDY 09:25 09:26 16 1
- STM 09:28 09:29 18 1
- PZA 09:31 09:32 20 1
- MN 09:34 09:35 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 09:36 09:37 22 1
- PV 09:39 09:40 24 1
- CMP 09:42 09:43 26 1
- TBMS 09:45 09:46 28 1
- TBM 09:54 09:55 30 1
- PRGL 10:00 10:01 33 1
- VDR 10:03 10:04 35 1
- UPM 10:07 10:08 38 1
- GI 10:11 10:12 41 1
- POTI 10:15 10:16 45 1
- CTM 10:18 10:19 47 1
- MMNK 10:20 10:21 48 1
- SKL 10:25 10:26 52 1
- PWU 10:30 10:31 56 1
- CGL 10:40 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40617 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40617 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40617 arrives at destination at 10:40.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40617 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement