MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40613 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 06:42 and reaches station at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 06:42 0 1
- MSF 06:45 06:46 2 1
- MPK 06:48 06:49 3 1
- MS 06:51 06:52 4 1
- MSC 06:54 06:55 6 1
- NBK 06:57 06:58 8 1
- MKK 06:59 07:00 10 1
- MBM 07:01 07:02 12 1
- SP 07:04 07:05 14 1
- GDY 07:07 07:08 16 1
- STM 07:10 07:11 18 1
- PZA 07:13 07:14 20 1
- MN 07:16 07:17 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 07:18 07:19 22 1
- PV 07:21 07:22 24 1
- CMP 07:24 07:25 26 1
- TBMS 07:27 07:28 28 1
- TBM 07:36 07:37 30 1
- PRGL 07:42 07:43 33 1
- VDR 07:45 07:46 35 1
- UPM 07:49 07:50 38 1
- GI 07:53 07:54 41 1
- POTI 07:57 07:58 45 1
- CTM 08:00 08:01 47 1
- MMNK 08:02 08:03 48 1
- SKL 08:07 08:08 52 1
- PWU 08:12 08:13 56 1
- CGL 08:30 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40613 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40613 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40613 arrives at destination at 08:30.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40613 departs from source at 06:42.
Advertisement