MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Sat 60 Km

Train number 40611 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 06:30 and reaches station at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 06:30 0 1
- MSF 06:33 06:34 2 1
- MPK 06:36 06:37 3 1
- MS 06:39 06:40 4 1
- MSC 06:42 06:43 6 1
- NBK 06:45 06:46 8 1
- MKK 06:47 06:48 10 1
- MBM 06:49 06:50 12 1
- SP 06:52 06:53 14 1
- GDY 06:55 06:56 16 1
- STM 06:58 06:59 18 1
- PZA 07:01 07:02 20 1
- MN 07:04 07:05 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 07:06 07:07 22 1
- PV 07:09 07:10 24 1
- CMP 07:12 07:13 26 1
- TBMS 07:15 07:16 28 1
- TBM 07:24 07:25 30 1
- PRGL 07:30 07:31 33 1
- VDR 07:33 07:34 35 1
- UPM 07:37 07:38 38 1
- GI 07:41 07:42 41 1
- POTI 07:45 07:46 45 1
- CTM 07:48 07:49 47 1
- MMNK 07:50 07:51 48 1
- SKL 07:55 07:56 52 1
- PWU 08:00 08:01 56 1
- CGL 08:15 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40611 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40611 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40611 arrives at destination at 08:15.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40611 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement