MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40563 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40563 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 20:50 and reaches station at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 20:50 0 1
- MSF 20:53 20:54 2 1
- MPK 20:56 20:57 3 1
- MS 20:59 21:00 4 1
- MSC 21:02 21:03 6 1
- NBK 21:05 21:06 8 1
- MKK 21:07 21:08 10 1
- MBM 21:09 21:10 12 1
- SP 21:12 21:13 14 1
- GDY 21:15 21:16 16 1
- STM 21:18 21:19 18 1
- PZA 21:21 21:22 20 1
- MN 21:24 21:25 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 21:26 21:27 22 1
- PV 21:29 21:30 24 1
- CMP 21:32 21:33 26 1
- TBMS 21:35 21:36 28 1
- TBM 21:44 21:45 30 1
- PRGL 21:51 21:52 33 1
- VDR 21:54 21:55 35 1
- UPM 21:58 21:59 38 1
- GI 22:02 22:03 41 1
- POTI 22:06 22:07 45 1
- CTM 22:09 22:10 47 1
- MMNK 22:11 22:12 48 1
- SKL 22:16 22:17 52 1
- PWU 22:21 22:22 56 1
- CGL 22:35 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40563 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40563 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40563 arrives at destination at 22:35.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40563 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement