MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40557 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40557 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 18:28 and reaches station at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 18:28 0 1
- MSF 18:31 18:32 2 1
- MPK 18:34 18:35 3 1
- MS 18:37 18:38 4 1
- MSC 18:40 18:41 6 1
- NBK 18:43 18:44 8 1
- MKK 18:45 18:46 10 1
- MBM 18:47 18:48 12 1
- SP 18:50 18:51 14 1
- GDY 18:53 18:54 16 1
- STM 18:56 18:57 18 1
- PZA 18:59 19:00 20 1
- MN 19:02 19:03 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 19:04 19:05 22 1
- PV 19:07 19:08 24 1
- CMP 19:10 19:11 26 1
- TBMS 19:13 19:14 28 1
- TBM 19:22 19:23 30 1
- PRGL 19:29 19:30 33 1
- VDR 19:32 19:33 35 1
- UPM 19:36 19:37 38 1
- GI 19:40 19:41 41 1
- POTI 19:44 19:45 45 1
- CTM 19:47 19:48 47 1
- MMNK 19:49 19:50 48 1
- SKL 19:54 19:55 52 1
- PWU 19:59 20:00 56 1
- CGL 20:25 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40557 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40557 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40557 arrives at destination at 20:25.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40557 departs from source at 18:28.
Advertisement