MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40553 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40553 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 17:32 and reaches station at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 17:32 0 1
- MSF 17:35 17:36 2 1
- MPK 17:38 17:39 3 1
- MS 17:41 17:42 4 1
- MSC 17:44 17:45 6 1
- NBK 17:47 17:48 8 1
- MKK 17:49 17:50 10 1
- MBM 17:51 17:52 12 1
- SP 17:54 17:55 14 1
- GDY 17:57 17:58 16 1
- STM 18:00 18:01 18 1
- PZA 18:03 18:04 20 1
- MN 18:06 18:07 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 18:08 18:09 22 1
- PV 18:11 18:12 24 1
- CMP 18:14 18:15 26 1
- TBMS 18:17 18:18 28 1
- TBM 18:26 18:27 30 1
- PRGL 18:33 18:34 33 1
- VDR 18:36 18:37 35 1
- UPM 18:40 18:41 38 1
- GI 18:44 18:45 41 1
- POTI 18:48 18:49 45 1
- CTM 18:51 18:52 47 1
- MMNK 18:53 18:54 48 1
- SKL 18:58 18:59 52 1
- PWU 19:03 19:04 56 1
- CGL 19:25 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40553 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40553 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40553 arrives at destination at 19:25.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40553 departs from source at 17:32.
Advertisement