MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40547 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40547 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 16:40 and reaches station at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 16:40 0 1
- MSF 16:43 16:44 2 1
- MPK 16:46 16:47 3 1
- MS 16:49 16:50 4 1
- MSC 16:52 16:53 6 1
- NBK 16:55 16:56 8 1
- MKK 16:57 16:58 10 1
- MBM 16:59 17:00 12 1
- SP 17:02 17:03 14 1
- GDY 17:05 17:06 16 1
- STM 17:08 17:09 18 1
- PZA 17:11 17:12 20 1
- MN 17:14 17:15 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 17:16 17:17 22 1
- PV 17:19 17:20 24 1
- CMP 17:22 17:23 26 1
- TBMS 17:25 17:26 28 1
- TBM 17:34 17:35 30 1
- PRGL 17:40 17:41 33 1
- VDR 17:43 17:44 35 1
- UPM 17:47 17:48 38 1
- GI 17:51 17:52 41 1
- POTI 17:55 17:56 45 1
- CTM 17:58 17:59 47 1
- MMNK 18:00 18:01 48 1
- SKL 18:05 18:06 52 1
- PWU 18:10 18:11 56 1
- CGL 18:25 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40547 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40547 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40547 arrives at destination at 18:25.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40547 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement