MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40545 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40545 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 16:16 and reaches station at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 16:16 0 1
- MSF 16:19 16:20 2 1
- MPK 16:22 16:23 3 1
- MS 16:25 16:26 4 1
- MSC 16:28 16:29 6 1
- NBK 16:31 16:32 8 1
- MKK 16:33 16:34 10 1
- MBM 16:35 16:36 12 1
- SP 16:38 16:39 14 1
- GDY 16:41 16:42 16 1
- STM 16:44 16:45 18 1
- PZA 16:47 16:48 20 1
- MN 16:50 16:51 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 16:52 16:53 22 1
- PV 16:55 16:56 24 1
- CMP 16:58 16:59 26 1
- TBMS 17:01 17:02 28 1
- TBM 17:10 17:11 30 1
- PRGL 17:17 17:18 33 1
- VDR 17:20 17:21 35 1
- UPM 17:24 17:25 38 1
- GI 17:28 17:29 41 1
- POTI 17:32 17:33 45 1
- CTM 17:35 17:36 47 1
- MMNK 17:37 17:38 48 1
- SKL 17:42 17:43 52 1
- PWU 17:47 17:48 56 1
- CGL 18:00 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40545 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40545 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40545 arrives at destination at 18:00.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40545 departs from source at 16:16.
Advertisement