MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40541 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40541 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 15:30 and reaches station at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 15:30 0 1
- MSF 15:33 15:34 2 1
- MPK 15:36 15:37 3 1
- MS 15:39 15:40 4 1
- MSC 15:42 15:43 6 1
- NBK 15:45 15:46 8 1
- MKK 15:47 15:48 10 1
- MBM 15:49 15:50 12 1
- SP 15:52 15:53 14 1
- GDY 15:55 15:56 16 1
- STM 15:58 15:59 18 1
- PZA 16:01 16:02 20 1
- MN 16:04 16:05 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 16:06 16:07 22 1
- PV 16:09 16:10 24 1
- CMP 16:12 16:13 26 1
- TBMS 16:15 16:16 28 1
- TBM 16:24 16:25 30 1
- PRGL 16:30 16:31 33 1
- VDR 16:33 16:34 35 1
- UPM 16:37 16:38 38 1
- GI 16:41 16:42 41 1
- POTI 16:45 16:46 45 1
- CTM 16:48 16:49 47 1
- MMNK 16:50 16:51 48 1
- SKL 16:55 16:56 52 1
- PWU 17:00 17:01 56 1
- CGL 17:15 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40541 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40541 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40541 arrives at destination at 17:15.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40541 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement