MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40531 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 12:15 and reaches station at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 12:15 0 1
- MSF 12:18 12:19 2 1
- MPK 12:21 12:22 3 1
- MS 12:24 12:25 4 1
- MSC 12:27 12:28 6 1
- NBK 12:30 12:31 8 1
- MKK 12:32 12:33 10 1
- MBM 12:34 12:35 12 1
- SP 12:37 12:38 14 1
- GDY 12:40 12:41 16 1
- STM 12:43 12:44 18 1
- PZA 12:46 12:47 20 1
- MN 12:49 12:50 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 12:51 12:52 22 1
- PV 12:54 12:55 24 1
- CMP 12:57 12:58 26 1
- TBMS 13:00 13:01 28 1
- TBM 13:09 13:10 30 1
- PRGL 13:16 13:17 33 1
- VDR 13:19 13:20 35 1
- UPM 13:23 13:24 38 1
- GI 13:27 13:28 41 1
- POTI 13:31 13:32 45 1
- CTM 13:34 13:35 47 1
- MMNK 13:36 13:37 48 1
- SKL 13:41 13:42 52 1
- PWU 13:46 13:47 56 1
- CGL 14:00 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40531 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40531 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40531 arrives at destination at 14:00.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40531 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement