MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40527 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40527 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 10:56 and reaches station at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 10:56 0 1
- MSF 10:59 11:00 2 1
- MPK 11:02 11:03 3 1
- MS 11:05 11:06 4 1
- MSC 11:08 11:09 6 1
- NBK 11:11 11:12 8 1
- MKK 11:13 11:14 10 1
- MBM 11:15 11:16 12 1
- SP 11:18 11:19 14 1
- GDY 11:21 11:22 16 1
- STM 11:24 11:25 18 1
- PZA 11:27 11:28 20 1
- MN 11:30 11:31 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 11:32 11:33 22 1
- PV 11:35 11:36 24 1
- CMP 11:38 11:39 26 1
- TBMS 11:41 11:42 28 1
- TBM 11:50 11:51 30 1
- PRGL 11:57 11:58 33 1
- VDR 12:00 12:01 35 1
- UPM 12:04 12:05 38 1
- GI 12:08 12:09 41 1
- POTI 12:12 12:13 45 1
- CTM 12:15 12:16 47 1
- MMNK 12:17 12:18 48 1
- SKL 12:22 12:23 52 1
- PWU 12:27 12:28 56 1
- CGL 12:40 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40527 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40527 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40527 arrives at destination at 12:40.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40527 departs from source at 10:56.
Advertisement