MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40507 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40507 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 05:15 and reaches station at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 05:15 0 1
- MSF 05:18 05:19 2 1
- MPK 05:21 05:22 3 1
- MS 05:24 05:25 4 1
- MSC 05:27 05:28 6 1
- NBK 05:30 05:31 8 1
- MKK 05:32 05:33 10 1
- MBM 05:34 05:35 12 1
- SP 05:37 05:38 14 1
- GDY 05:40 05:41 16 1
- STM 05:43 05:44 18 1
- PZA 05:46 05:47 20 1
- MN 05:49 05:50 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 05:51 05:52 22 1
- PV 05:54 05:55 24 1
- CMP 05:57 05:58 26 1
- TBMS 06:00 06:01 28 1
- TBM 06:09 06:10 30 1
- PRGL 06:15 06:16 33 1
- VDR 06:18 06:19 35 1
- UPM 06:22 06:23 38 1
- GI 06:26 06:27 41 1
- POTI 06:30 06:31 45 1
- CTM 06:33 06:34 47 1
- MMNK 06:35 06:36 48 1
- SKL 06:40 06:41 52 1
- PWU 06:45 06:46 56 1
- CGL 07:00 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40507 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40507 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40507 arrives at destination at 07:00.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40507 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement