MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (CGL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40501 is named as MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 03:55 and reaches station at 05:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 03:55 0 1
- MSF 03:58 03:59 2 1
- MPK 04:01 04:02 3 1
- MS 04:04 04:05 4 1
- MSC 04:07 04:08 6 1
- NBK 04:10 04:11 8 1
- MKK 04:12 04:13 10 1
- MBM 04:14 04:15 12 1
- SP 04:17 04:18 14 1
- GDY 04:20 04:21 16 1
- STM 04:23 04:24 18 1
- PZA 04:26 04:27 20 1
- MN 04:29 04:30 21 1
Advertisement
- TLM 04:31 04:32 22 1
- PV 04:34 04:35 24 1
- CMP 04:37 04:38 26 1
- TBMS 04:40 04:41 28 1
- TBM 04:49 04:50 30 1
- PRGL 04:55 04:56 33 1
- VDR 04:58 04:59 35 1
- UPM 05:02 05:03 38 1
- GI 05:06 05:07 41 1
- POTI 05:10 05:11 45 1
- CTM 05:13 05:14 47 1
- MMNK 05:15 05:16 48 1
- SKL 05:20 05:21 52 1
- PWU 05:25 05:26 56 1
- CGL 05:35 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40501 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40501 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40501 arrives at destination at 05:35.
MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL - 40501 departs from source at 03:55.
Advertisement