MSB-CGL-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 40951 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (AJJ)
Sat 127 Km

Train number 40951 is named as MSB-CGL-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 12:50 and reaches station at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 12:50 0 1
- MSF 12:53 12:54 2 1
- MPK 12:56 12:57 3 1
- MS 12:59 13:00 4 1
- MSC 13:02 13:03 6 1
- NBK 13:05 13:06 8 1
- MKK 13:07 13:08 10 1
- MBM 13:09 13:10 12 1
- SP 13:12 13:13 14 1
- GDY 13:15 13:16 16 1
- STM 13:18 13:19 18 1
- PZA 13:21 13:22 20 1
- MN 13:24 13:25 21 1
- TLM 13:26 13:27 22 1
- PV 13:29 13:30 24 1
- CMP 13:32 13:33 26 1
- TBMS 13:35 13:36 28 1
- TBM 13:44 13:45 30 1
- PRGL 13:50 13:51 33 1
Advertisement
- VDR 13:53 13:54 35 1
- UPM 13:57 13:58 38 1
- GI 14:01 14:02 41 1
- POTI 14:05 14:06 45 1
- CTM 14:08 14:09 47 1
- MMNK 14:10 14:11 48 1
- SKL 14:15 14:16 52 1
- PWU 14:20 14:21 56 1
- CGL 14:32 14:40 60 1
- RDY 14:46 14:47 65 1
- VB 14:51 14:52 68 1
- PALR 14:56 14:57 72 1
- PYV 15:00 15:01 75 1
- WJ 15:07 15:08 82 1
- NTT 15:16 15:17 89 1
- CJE 15:21 15:22 95 1
- CJ 15:23 15:24 96 1
- TMLP 15:38 15:39 108 1
- TKO 15:48 15:49 116 1
- AJJ 16:15 Dest 127 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 40951 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 40951 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 40951 arrives at destination at 16:15.
MSB-CGL-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 40951 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement