MSB-CGL-AJJ EMU - 40901 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (AJJ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 127 Km

Train number 40901 is named as MSB-CGL-AJJ EMU and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 12:45 and reaches station at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 12:45 0 1
- MSF 12:48 12:49 2 1
- MPK 12:51 12:52 3 1
- MS 12:54 12:55 4 1
- MSC 12:57 12:58 6 1
- NBK 13:00 13:01 8 1
- MKK 13:02 13:03 10 1
- MBM 13:04 13:05 12 1
- SP 13:07 13:08 14 1
- GDY 13:10 13:11 16 1
- STM 13:13 13:14 18 1
- PZA 13:16 13:17 20 1
- MN 13:19 13:20 21 1
- TLM 13:21 13:22 22 1
- PV 13:24 13:25 24 1
- CMP 13:27 13:28 26 1
- TBMS 13:30 13:31 28 1
- TBM 13:39 13:40 30 1
- PRGL 13:46 13:47 33 1
Advertisement
- VDR 13:49 13:50 35 1
- UPM 13:53 13:54 38 1
- GI 13:57 13:58 41 1
- POTI 14:01 14:02 45 1
- CTM 14:04 14:05 47 1
- MMNK 14:06 14:07 48 1
- SKL 14:11 14:12 52 1
- PWU 14:16 14:17 56 1
- CGL 14:32 14:40 60 1
- RDY 14:46 14:47 65 1
- VB 14:51 14:52 68 1
- PALR 14:56 14:57 72 1
- PYV 15:00 15:01 75 1
- WJ 15:07 15:08 82 1
- NTT 15:16 15:17 89 1
- CJE 15:21 15:22 95 1
- CJ 15:23 15:24 96 1
- TMLP 15:38 15:39 108 1
- TKO 15:48 15:49 116 1
- AJJ 16:15 Dest 127 1

FAQS

MSB-CGL-AJJ EMU - 40901 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-CGL-AJJ EMU - 40901 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-CGL-AJJ EMU - 40901 arrives at destination at 16:15.
MSB-CGL-AJJ EMU - 40901 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement