MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)AVADI (AVD)
Sun 22 Km

Train number 43615 is named as MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 21:45 and reaches station AVADI at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 21:45 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 21:49 21:50 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 21:54 21:55 3 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 22:00 22:01 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 22:02 22:03 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 22:04 22:05 8 1
Advertisement
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 22:06 22:07 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 22:09 22:10 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 22:13 22:14 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 22:16 22:17 15 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 22:19 22:20 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 22:22 22:23 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 22:25 22:26 19 1
AVADI - AVD 22:35 Dest 22 1

FAQS

MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43615 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43615 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43615 arrives at destination at 22:35.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43615 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement