MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (AVD)
Sun 22 Km

Train number 43613 is named as MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 08:30 and reaches station at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 08:30 0 1
- RPM 08:34 08:35 1 1
- WST 08:39 08:40 3 1
Advertisement
- VPY 08:45 08:46 5 1
- PER 08:47 08:48 7 1
- VLK 08:54 08:55 11 1
- ABU 09:04 09:05 17 1
- AVD 09:20 Dest 22 1

FAQS

MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43613 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43613 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43613 arrives at destination at 09:20.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43613 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement