MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)AVADI (AVD)
Sun 22 Km

Train number 43611 is named as MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 20:20 and reaches station AVADI at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 20:20 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 20:24 20:25 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 20:29 20:30 3 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 20:35 20:36 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:37 20:38 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:39 20:40 8 1
Advertisement
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:41 20:42 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:44 20:45 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:48 20:49 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:51 20:52 15 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:54 20:55 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:57 20:58 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 21:00 21:01 19 1
AVADI - AVD 21:10 Dest 22 1

FAQS

MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43611 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43611 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43611 arrives at destination at 21:10.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43611 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement