MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43609 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)AVADI (AVD)
Sat 22 Km

Train number 43609 is named as MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 19:35 and reaches station AVADI at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 19:35 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 19:39 19:40 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 19:44 19:45 3 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 19:50 19:51 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:52 19:53 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:54 19:55 8 1
Advertisement
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:56 19:57 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:59 20:00 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:03 20:04 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:06 20:07 15 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:09 20:10 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:12 20:13 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 20:15 20:16 19 1
AVADI - AVD 20:50 Dest 22 1

FAQS

MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43609 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43609 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43609 arrives at destination at 20:50.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43609 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement