MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43607 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)AVADI (AVD)
Sun 22 Km

Train number 43607 is named as MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 11:10 and reaches station AVADI at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 11:10 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 11:14 11:15 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 11:19 11:20 3 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 11:25 11:26 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 11:27 11:28 7 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 11:34 11:35 11 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 11:38 11:39 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 11:41 11:42 15 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 11:44 11:45 17 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 11:47 11:48 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 11:50 11:51 19 1
AVADI - AVD 12:00 Dest 22 1

FAQS

MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43607 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43607 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43607 arrives at destination at 12:00.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43607 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement