MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43603 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)AVADI (AVD)
Sun 22 Km

Train number 43603 is named as MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 08:10 and reaches station AVADI at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 08:10 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 08:14 08:15 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 08:19 08:20 3 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 08:25 08:26 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:27 08:28 7 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:34 08:35 11 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 08:38 08:39 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 08:41 08:42 15 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:44 08:45 17 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 08:47 08:48 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:50 08:51 19 1
AVADI - AVD 09:05 Dest 22 1

FAQS

MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43603 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43603 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43603 arrives at destination at 09:05.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43603 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement