MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)AVADI (AVD)
Sun 22 Km

Train number 43601 is named as MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 06:50 and reaches station AVADI at 07:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 06:50 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 06:54 06:55 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 06:59 07:00 3 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 07:05 07:06 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:07 07:08 7 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:14 07:15 11 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:18 07:19 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:21 07:22 15 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:24 07:25 17 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:27 07:28 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 07:30 07:31 19 1
AVADI - AVD 07:50 Dest 22 1

FAQS

MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43601 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43601 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43601 arrives at destination at 07:50.
MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43601 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement