MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Sun 76 Km

Train number 43805 is named as MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 14:25 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 16:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 14:25 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 14:29 14:30 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 14:34 14:35 3 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 14:40 14:41 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 14:42 14:43 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 14:44 14:45 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 14:46 14:47 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 14:49 14:50 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 14:53 14:54 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 14:56 14:57 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 14:59 15:00 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 15:02 15:03 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 15:05 15:06 19 1
AVADI - AVD 15:12 15:13 21 1
Advertisement
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 15:16 15:17 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 15:18 15:19 31 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 15:22 15:23 33 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 15:26 15:27 36 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 15:30 15:31 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 15:34 15:35 43 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 15:37 15:38 46 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 15:44 15:45 49 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 15:48 15:49 52 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 15:52 15:53 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 15:56 15:57 57 1
MANUR - MAF 16:00 16:01 61 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 16:05 16:06 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 16:11 16:12 71 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 16:15 16:16 74 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 16:35 Dest 76 1

FAQS

MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43805 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43805 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43805 arrives at destination at 16:35.
MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43805 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement