MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 43803 is named as MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 04:15 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 06:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 04:15 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 04:19 04:20 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 04:24 04:25 3 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 04:30 04:31 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 04:32 04:33 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 04:34 04:35 8 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 04:36 04:37 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 04:39 04:40 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 04:43 04:44 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 04:46 04:47 15 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 04:49 04:50 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 04:52 04:53 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 04:55 04:56 19 1
AVADI - AVD 05:02 05:03 22 1
Advertisement
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 05:06 05:07 25 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 05:08 05:09 31 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 05:17 05:18 33 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 05:20 05:21 37 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 05:24 05:25 40 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 05:28 05:29 43 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 05:31 05:32 46 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 05:37 05:38 49 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 05:41 05:42 53 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 05:45 05:46 55 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 05:49 05:50 58 1
MANUR - MAF 05:53 05:54 62 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 05:58 05:59 66 1
MOSUR - MSU 06:04 06:05 71 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 06:08 06:09 74 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 06:30 Dest 76 1

FAQS

MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43803 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43803 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43803 arrives at destination at 06:30.
MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43803 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement