MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (AJJ)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 43801 is named as MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 01:20 and reaches station at 03:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 01:20 0 1
- RPM 01:24 01:25 1 1
- WST 01:29 01:30 3 1
- VPY 01:35 01:36 5 1
- PER 01:37 01:38 7 1
- PCW 01:39 01:40 8 1
- PEW 01:41 01:42 9 1
- VLK 01:44 01:45 10 1
- KOTR 01:48 01:49 13 1
- PVM 01:51 01:52 15 1
- ABU 01:54 01:55 16 1
- TMVL 01:57 01:58 18 1
- ANNR 02:00 02:01 19 1
- AVD 02:07 02:08 22 1
Advertisement
- HC 02:11 02:12 25 1
- PAB 02:13 02:14 31 1
- NEC 02:17 02:18 33 1
- TI 02:20 02:21 37 1
- VEU 02:24 02:25 40 1
- SVR 02:28 02:29 43 1
- PTLR 02:31 02:32 46 1
- TRL 02:37 02:38 49 1
- EGT 02:41 02:42 53 1
- KBT 02:45 02:46 55 1
- SPAM 02:49 02:50 58 1
- MAF 02:53 02:54 62 1
- TO 02:58 02:59 66 1
- MSU 03:04 03:05 71 1
- PLMG 03:08 03:09 74 1
- AJJ 03:30 Dest 76 1

FAQS

MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43801 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43801 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43801 arrives at destination at 03:30.
MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43801 departs from source at 01:20.
Advertisement