MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36088 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MASAGRAM (MSAE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 36088 is named as MSAE-HWH LOCAL and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station MASAGRAM at 22:06 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MASAGRAM - MSAE Src 22:06 0 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 22:09 22:10 3 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 22:13 22:14 7 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 22:16 22:17 9 1
GURAP - GRAE 22:20 22:21 14 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 22:24 22:25 16 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 22:28 22:29 20 1
BELMURI - BMAE 22:33 22:34 25 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 22:35 22:36 27 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 22:39 22:40 31 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 22:43 22:44 36 1
Advertisement
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 22:47 22:48 39 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 22:50 22:51 40 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 22:52 22:53 42 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 22:55 22:56 46 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 22:59 23:00 50 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 23:02 23:03 51 1
GOBRA - GBRA 23:05 23:06 54 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 23:09 23:10 57 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 23:13 23:14 61 1
BELUR - BEQ 23:19 23:20 65 1
LILUAH - LLH 23:22 23:23 67 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 23:40 Dest 72 1

FAQS

MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36088 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36088 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36088 arrives at destination at 23:40.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36088 departs from source at 22:06.
Advertisement