MSAE HWH LOCAL - 36086 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MASAGRAM (MSAE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 36086 is named as MSAE HWH LOCAL and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station MASAGRAM at 18:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MASAGRAM - MSAE Src 18:25 0 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 18:28 18:29 3 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 18:32 18:33 7 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 18:35 18:36 9 1
GURAP - GRAE 18:40 18:41 14 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 18:43 18:44 16 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 18:47 18:48 20 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 18:50 18:51 23 1
BELMURI - BMAE 18:53 18:54 25 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 18:55 18:56 27 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 18:59 19:00 31 1
Advertisement
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 19:03 19:04 36 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 19:07 19:08 39 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 19:10 19:11 40 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 19:12 19:13 42 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 19:15 19:16 46 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 19:19 19:20 50 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 19:22 19:23 51 1
GOBRA - GBRA 19:25 19:26 54 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 19:29 19:30 57 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 19:33 19:34 61 1
BELUR - BEQ 19:39 19:40 65 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:42 19:43 67 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:05 Dest 72 1

FAQS

MSAE HWH LOCAL - 36086 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
MSAE HWH LOCAL - 36086 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSAE HWH LOCAL - 36086 arrives at destination at 20:05.
MSAE HWH LOCAL - 36086 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement