36086 - MSAE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36086 known as MSAE-HWH LOCAL runs from MSAE to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 71 km distance

MSAE-HWH LOCAL [36086] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSAE-HWH LOCAL
MSAEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MSAE 1 Src 18:25 0
NBAE 1 18:28 18:29 2
JRAE 1 18:33 18:34 7
JPQ 1 18:36 18:37 9
GRAE 1 18:41 18:42 14
HIH 1 18:44 18:45 16
SHBC 1 18:48 18:49 20
DNHL 1 18:51 18:52 22
BMAE 1 18:54 18:55 25
PBZ 1 18:57 18:58 27
CDAE 1 19:01 19:02 31
MDSE 1 19:06 19:07 35
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 1 19:10 19:11 38
BLAE 1 19:13 19:14 40
MBE 1 19:15 19:16 42
BRPA 1 19:19 19:20 45
BPAE 1 19:23 19:24 49
JOX 1 19:25 19:26 51
GBRA 1 19:29 19:30 54
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 19:33 19:34 56
BZL 1 19:37 19:38 60
BELUR [BEQ] 1 19:43 19:44 65
LLH 1 19:46 19:47 66
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 20:05 Dest 71