MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36084 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MASAGRAM (MSAE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sat 72 Km

Train number 36084 is named as MSAE-HWH LOCAL and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station MASAGRAM at 17:27 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MASAGRAM - MSAE Src 17:27 0 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 17:30 17:31 3 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 17:34 17:35 7 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 17:38 17:39 9 1
GURAP - GRAE 17:44 17:45 14 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 17:59 18:00 16 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 18:04 18:05 20 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 18:08 18:09 23 1
BELMURI - BMAE 18:10 18:11 25 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 18:12 18:13 27 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 18:16 18:17 31 1
Advertisement
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 18:19 18:20 36 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 18:25 18:26 39 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 18:28 18:29 40 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 18:30 18:31 42 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 18:33 18:34 46 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 18:37 18:38 50 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 18:40 18:41 51 1
GOBRA - GBRA 18:43 18:44 54 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 18:47 18:48 57 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 18:51 18:52 61 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:57 18:58 65 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:00 19:01 67 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:15 Dest 72 1

FAQS

MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36084 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36084 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36084 arrives at destination at 19:15.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36084 departs from source at 17:27.
Advertisement