MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36082 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MASAGRAM (MSAE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 72 Km

Train number 36082 is named as MSAE-HWH LOCAL and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station MASAGRAM at 08:06 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MASAGRAM - MSAE Src 08:06 0 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 08:09 08:10 3 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 08:13 08:14 7 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 08:16 08:17 9 1
GURAP - GRAE 08:21 08:22 14 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 08:24 08:25 16 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 08:28 08:29 20 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 08:31 08:32 23 1
BELMURI - BMAE 08:34 08:35 25 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 08:37 08:38 27 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 08:40 08:41 31 1
Advertisement
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 08:45 08:46 36 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 08:48 08:49 39 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 08:51 08:52 40 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 08:53 08:54 42 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 08:57 08:58 46 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 09:01 09:02 50 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 09:03 09:04 51 1
GOBRA - GBRA 09:06 09:07 54 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 09:10 09:11 57 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 09:14 09:15 61 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:20 09:21 65 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:23 09:24 67 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:45 Dest 72 1

FAQS

MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36082 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36082 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36082 arrives at destination at 09:45.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36082 departs from source at 08:06.
Advertisement