36082 Train Time Table, MSAE-HWH LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MSAE-HWH LOCAL [36082] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSAE-HWH LOCALMSAEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MSAE 1 Src 08:06 0
NBAE 1 08:09 08:10 2
JRAE 1 08:14 08:15 7
JPQ 1 08:17 08:18 9
GRAE 1 08:22 08:23 14
HIH 1 08:25 08:26 16
SHBC 1 08:29 08:30 20
DNHL 1 08:32 08:33 22
BMAE 1 08:35 08:36 25
PBZ 1 08:38 08:39 27
CDAE 1 08:42 08:43 31
MDSE 1 08:47 08:48 35
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 1 08:51 08:52 38
BLAE 1 08:54 08:55 40
MBE 1 08:56 08:57 42
BRPA 1 09:00 09:01 45
BPAE 1 09:04 09:05 49
JOX 1 09:06 09:07 51
GBRA 1 09:10 09:11 54
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 09:14 09:15 56
BZL 1 09:18 09:19 60
BELUR [BEQ] 1 09:24 09:25 65
LLH 1 09:27 09:28 66
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 09:45 Dest 71