MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78061 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GMMG) (BQA)
Fri 115 Km

Train number 78061 is named as MSAE- BQA PASSENGER and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station GMMG at 21:00 and reaches station at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GMMG Src 21:00 0 1
- MFCK 21:15 21:16 1 1
- HPUR 21:19 21:20 2 1
- GMDP 21:23 21:24 3 1
- BUGM 21:27 21:28 5 1
- MTIP 21:31 21:32 7 1
- BOKA 21:38 21:39 13 1
- RNGR 21:44 21:45 18 1
- SHMR 21:49 21:50 21 1
- GOR 21:52 21:53 23 1
- SRBZ 21:58 21:59 28 1
- KYB 22:03 22:04 31 1
- GSQ 22:07 22:08 33 1
- BWCN 22:11 22:12 36 1
- SHJ 22:17 22:18 41 1
Advertisement
- SHKL 22:20 22:21 44 1
- INS 22:25 22:26 46 1
- KMRL 22:30 22:31 51 1
- BTRB 22:34 22:35 53 1
- PSF 22:40 22:41 59 1
- DGF 22:46 22:47 63 1
- DIM 22:52 22:53 68 1
- SONA 22:59 23:00 74 1
- HAM 23:07 23:08 80 1
- SIMR 23:13 23:14 85 1
- BDPR 23:19 23:20 89 1
- CNRF 23:24 23:25 92 1
- BZC 23:29 23:30 96 1
- BEX 23:38 23:39 104 1
- NOB 23:41 23:42 106 1
- BKNO 23:47 23:48 111 1
- BQA 23:55 Dest 115 1

FAQS

MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78061 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78061 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78061 arrives at destination at 23:55.
MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78061 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement