MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78061 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GRAM MASAGRAM (GMMG)BANKURA (BQA)
Fri 115 Km

Train number 78061 is named as MSAE- BQA PASSENGER and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station GRAM MASAGRAM at 21:00 and reaches station BANKURA at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GRAM MASAGRAM - GMMG Src 21:00 0 1
MUSTAPHA CHAK - MFCK 21:15 21:16 1 1
HAMRAPUR - HPUR 21:19 21:20 2 1
GRAMDADPUR - GMDP 21:23 21:24 3 1
BERUGRAM - BUGM 21:27 21:28 5 1
MATHNASHIPUR - MTIP 21:31 21:32 7 1
BOKRA - BOKA 21:38 21:39 13 1
RAINAGAR - RNGR 21:44 21:45 18 1
SHYAMSUNDER - SHMR 21:49 21:50 21 1
GOPINATHPUR - GOR 21:52 21:53 23 1
SEHARA BAZAR - SRBZ 21:58 21:59 28 1
KALYAR - KYB 22:03 22:04 31 1
GUIR SARANGA - GSQ 22:07 22:08 33 1
BOWAICHANDI - BWCN 22:11 22:12 36 1
SAHASPUR ROAD - SHJ 22:17 22:18 41 1
Advertisement
SHANKRUL - SHKL 22:20 22:21 44 1
INDAS - INS 22:25 22:26 46 1
KUMRUL - KMRL 22:30 22:31 51 1
BETUR - BTRB 22:34 22:35 53 1
PATRASAF - PSF 22:40 22:41 59 1
DHAGARIA - DGF 22:46 22:47 63 1
DHANSIMLA - DIM 22:52 22:53 68 1
SONAMUKHI - SONA 22:59 23:00 74 1
HAMIRHATI - HAM 23:07 23:08 80 1
SRIRAMPUR P H - SIMR 23:13 23:14 85 1
BRINDABANPUR - BDPR 23:19 23:20 89 1
CHANDER P H - CNRF 23:24 23:25 92 1
BELIATOR - BZC 23:29 23:30 96 1
BELBONI - BEX 23:38 23:39 104 1
NOBANDA - NOB 23:41 23:42 106 1
BIKNA - BKNO 23:47 23:48 111 1
BANKURA - BQA 23:55 Dest 115 1

FAQS

MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78061 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78061 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78061 arrives at destination at 23:55.
MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78061 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement