MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GRAM MASAGRAM (GMMG)BANKURA (BQA)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 78053 is named as MSAE- BQA PASSENGER and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station GRAM MASAGRAM at 08:05 and reaches station BANKURA at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GRAM MASAGRAM - GMMG Src 08:05 0 1
MUSTAPHA CHAK - MFCK 08:09 08:10 1 1
HAMRAPUR - HPUR 08:14 08:15 2 1
GRAMDADPUR - GMDP 08:18 08:19 3 1
BERUGRAM - BUGM 08:22 08:23 5 1
MATHNASHIPUR - MTIP 08:26 08:27 7 1
BOKRA - BOKA 08:33 08:34 13 1
RAINAGAR - RNGR 08:39 08:40 18 1
SHYAMSUNDER - SHMR 08:44 08:45 21 1
GOPINATHPUR - GOR 08:47 08:48 23 1
SEHARA BAZAR - SRBZ 08:53 08:54 28 1
KALYAR - KYB 08:58 08:59 31 1
GUIR SARANGA - GSQ 09:02 09:03 33 1
BOWAICHANDI - BWCN 09:06 09:07 36 1
SAHASPUR ROAD - SHJ 09:12 09:13 41 1
Advertisement
SHANKRUL - SHKL 09:15 09:16 44 1
INDAS - INS 09:20 09:21 46 1
KUMRUL - KMRL 09:25 09:26 51 1
BETUR - BTRB 09:29 09:30 53 1
PATRASAF - PSF 09:35 09:36 59 1
DHAGARIA - DGF 09:41 09:42 63 1
DHANSIMLA - DIM 09:47 09:48 68 1
SONAMUKHI - SONA 09:54 09:55 74 1
HAMIRHATI - HAM 10:05 10:06 80 1
SRIRAMPUR P H - SIMR 10:11 10:12 85 1
BRINDABANPUR - BDPR 10:17 10:18 89 1
CHANDER P H - CNRF 10:22 10:23 92 1
BELIATOR - BZC 10:27 10:28 96 1
BELBONI - BEX 10:36 10:37 104 1
NOBANDA - NOB 10:39 10:40 106 1
BIKNA - BKNO 10:46 10:47 111 1
BANKURA - BQA 11:00 Dest 115 1

FAQS

MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78053 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78053 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78053 arrives at destination at 11:00.
MSAE- BQA PASSENGER - 78053 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement