MSAE- BQA LOCAL - 78059 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GRAM MASAGRAM (GMMG)BANKURA (BQA)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 78059 is named as MSAE- BQA LOCAL and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station GRAM MASAGRAM at 17:00 and reaches station BANKURA at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GRAM MASAGRAM - GMMG Src 17:00 0 1
MUSTAPHA CHAK - MFCK 17:04 17:05 1 1
HAMRAPUR - HPUR 17:09 17:10 2 1
GRAMDADPUR - GMDP 17:13 17:14 3 1
BERUGRAM - BUGM 17:17 17:18 5 1
MATHNASHIPUR - MTIP 17:21 17:22 7 1
BOKRA - BOKA 17:28 17:29 13 1
RAINAGAR - RNGR 17:34 17:35 18 1
SHYAMSUNDER - SHMR 17:39 17:40 21 1
GOPINATHPUR - GOR 17:42 17:43 23 1
SEHARA BAZAR - SRBZ 17:48 17:49 28 1
KALYAR - KYB 17:53 17:54 31 1
GUIR SARANGA - GSQ 17:57 17:58 33 1
BOWAICHANDI - BWCN 18:01 18:02 36 1
SAHASPUR ROAD - SHJ 18:07 18:08 41 1
Advertisement
SHANKRUL - SHKL 18:10 18:11 44 1
INDAS - INS 18:15 18:16 46 1
KUMRUL - KMRL 18:20 18:21 51 1
BETUR - BTRB 18:24 18:25 53 1
PATRASAF - PSF 18:30 18:31 59 1
DHAGARIA - DGF 18:36 18:37 63 1
DHANSIMLA - DIM 18:42 18:43 68 1
SONAMUKHI - SONA 18:49 18:50 74 1
HAMIRHATI - HAM 19:10 19:11 80 1
SRIRAMPUR P H - SIMR 19:16 19:17 85 1
BRINDABANPUR - BDPR 19:22 19:23 89 1
CHANDER P H - CNRF 19:27 19:28 92 1
BELIATOR - BZC 19:32 19:33 96 1
BELBONI - BEX 19:41 19:42 104 1
NOBANDA - NOB 19:44 19:45 106 1
BIKNA - BKNO 19:51 19:52 111 1
BANKURA - BQA 20:00 Dest 115 1

FAQS

MSAE- BQA LOCAL - 78059 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
MSAE- BQA LOCAL - 78059 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSAE- BQA LOCAL - 78059 arrives at destination at 20:00.
MSAE- BQA LOCAL - 78059 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement