12667 Train Time Table, MS-NCJ EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MS-NCJ EXP [12667] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MS-NCJ EXPMSNCJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 Src 18:55 0
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 1 19:48 19:50 55
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 21:10 21:15 158
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 1 21:53 21:55 213
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 23:55 00:05 330
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 2 01:25 01:30 424
MADURAI JN [MDU] 2 02:35 02:40 490
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 2 03:19 03:20 533
SATUR [SRT] 2 03:39 03:40 560
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 2 06:00 06:05 647
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 2 08:10 Dest 720