12605 - MS-KKDI PALLAVAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MS-KKDI PALLAVAN EXP [12605] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MS-KKDI PALLAVAN EXP
MSKKDISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 Src 15:45 0
TAMBARAM [TBM] 1 16:13 16:15 24
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 1 16:43 16:45 55
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 1 17:08 17:10 91
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 18:05 18:10 158
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 1 18:45 18:47 213
ARIYALUR [ALU] 1 19:26 19:27 266
LALGUDI [LLI] 1 20:01 20:02 309
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 1 20:17 20:18 324
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 1 20:32 20:33 327
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 21:00 21:10 330
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT] 1 21:59 22:00 383
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI] 1 23:00 Dest 419