6087 - MS-KIK SPL FARE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6087 known as MS-KIK SPL FARE runs from CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] to KARAIKAL [KIK] covering 349 km distance

MS-KIK SPL FARE [6087] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MS-KIK SPL FAREMSKIKHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 Src 23:45 0
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 00:15 00:17 25
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 00:48 00:50 56
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 02:30 02:50 158
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR [TDPR]2 04:04 04:06 201
CUDDALORE PORT JN [CUPJ]2 04:15 04:17 205
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]2 04:51 04:53 243
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]2 05:40 05:50 280
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]2 06:55 07:15 319
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT]2 07:45 07:50 342
NAGORE [NCR]2 08:05 08:07 349
KARAIKAL [KIK]2 08:30 Dest 349