MS-JU WEEKLY EXP - 22663 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Sat 2354 Km

Train number 22663 is named as MS-JU WEEKLY EXP and travels 2354km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI EGMORE at 15:15 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 10:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS Src 15:15 0 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 17:23 17:25 142 1
NELLORE - NLR 17:54 17:55 181 1
ONGOLE - OGL 19:19 19:20 297 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:55 22:00 435 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 23:30 23:31 535 1
WARANGAL - WL 01:18 01:20 642 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 05:40 05:50 885 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 06:01 06:02 898 2
BHANDAK - BUX 06:31 06:32 923 2
WARDHA JN - WR 08:02 08:05 1017 2
BADNERA JN - BD 09:45 09:50 1112 2
AKOLA JN - AK 10:40 10:45 1191 2
SHEGAON - SEG 11:14 11:15 1228 2
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:55 13:00 1331 2
JALGAON JN - JL 13:55 14:00 1355 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 16:50 16:55 1506 2
SURAT - ST 20:20 20:25 1666 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:11 22:16 1795 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 00:15 00:35 1895 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 02:11 02:12 1968 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 04:06 04:08 2033 3
ABU ROAD - ABR 04:50 05:00 2085 3
PINDWARA - PDWA 05:34 05:36 2129 3
FALNA - FA 06:16 06:18 2184 3
MARWAR JN - MJ 08:05 08:10 2250 3
PALI MARWAR - PMY 08:43 08:48 2281 3
LUNI JN - LUNI 09:19 09:22 2322 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 10:00 Dstn 2354 3

FAQS

MS-JU WEEKLY EXP - 22663 covers 2354 kilometer to reach destination.
MS-JU WEEKLY EXP - 22663 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MS-JU WEEKLY EXP - 22663 arrives at destination at 10:00.
MS-JU WEEKLY EXP - 22663 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement