MS-JU WEEKLY EXP - 22663 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Sat 2354 Km

Train number 22663 is named as MS-JU WEEKLY EXP and travels 2354km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI EGMORE at 15:30 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 08:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS Src 15:30 0 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 17:48 17:50 142 1
NELLORE - NLR 18:18 18:20 181 1
ONGOLE - OGL 19:43 19:45 297 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:50 22:00 435 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 23:39 23:40 535 1
WARANGAL - WL 01:18 01:20 642 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 05:30 05:35 885 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 05:53 05:55 898 2
WARDHA JN - WR 07:48 07:50 1017 2
BADNERA JN - BD 09:40 09:45 1112 2
AKOLA JN - AK 10:40 10:45 1191 2
SHEGAON - SEG 11:09 11:10 1228 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:00 13:05 1331 2
JALGAON JN - JL 13:40 13:45 1355 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 16:25 16:35 1506 2
SURAT - ST 19:30 19:35 1666 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:33 21:38 1795 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 23:50 00:10 1895 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 01:10 01:12 1968 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 02:40 02:42 2033 3
ABU ROAD - ABR 03:25 03:35 2085 3
PINDWARA - PDWA 04:09 04:11 2129 3
FALNA - FA 04:50 04:52 2184 3
MARWAR JN - MJ 06:03 06:08 2250 3
PALI MARWAR - PMY 06:36 06:41 2281 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 08:00 Dstn 2354 3

FAQS

MS-JU WEEKLY EXP - 22663 covers 2354 kilometer to reach destination.
MS-JU WEEKLY EXP - 22663 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MS-JU WEEKLY EXP - 22663 arrives at destination at 08:00.
MS-JU WEEKLY EXP - 22663 departs from source at 15:30.