15629 - TBM-GHY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TBM-GHY EXPRESS [15629] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TBM-GHY EXPRESS
TBMGHYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TAMBARAM [TBM] 1 Src 21:45 0
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 22:15 22:30 24
NELLORE [NLR] 2 01:41 01:43 204
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 03:09 03:10 320
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 05:30 05:40 459
ELURU [EE] 2 06:26 06:27 518
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 07:51 07:53 608
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 11:40 12:00 809
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 15:51 15:53 1086
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 18:10 18:30 1233
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 18:50 18:55 1252
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 19:25 19:30 1278
BALASORE [BLS] 2 22:46 22:48 1452
HIJILLI [HIJ] 3 00:18 00:20 1563
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 3 03:20 03:35 1698
PURULIA JN [PRR] 3 05:15 05:17 1788
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 3 05:58 06:00 1827
BURNPUR [BURN] 3 07:29 07:31 1859
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 07:45 07:55 1864
ANDAL JN [UDL] 3 08:16 08:18 1890
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 08:35 08:55 1907
SIURI [SURI] 3 10:14 10:15 1979
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 3 11:56 12:01 2026
PAKUR [PKR] 3 12:41 12:42 2079
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 3 13:36 13:38 2112
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 3 14:40 14:55 2147
BARSOI JN [BOE] 3 16:23 16:25 2235
DALKOLHA [DLK] 3 16:47 16:49 2264
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 17:12 17:14 2292
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 19:10 19:30 2379
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX] 3 20:35 20:37 2425
DHUPGURI [DQG] 3 21:00 21:05 2445
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 3 22:10 22:15 2506
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 3 22:40 22:45 2524
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 3 23:33 23:35 2593
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 3 23:48 23:50 2603
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 4 00:55 01:05 2631
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 4 02:53 03:03 2740
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 4 04:20 04:25 2781
GUWAHATI [GHY] 4 04:45 Dest 2788