Modify Search

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Tue 2343 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS Src 07:00 0 1
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 07:58 08:00 6 1
NELLORE - NLR 10:14 10:15 181 1
ONGOLE - OGL 11:34 11:35 297 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:15 14:25 435 1
WARANGAL - WL 17:30 17:35 642 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 21:20 21:25 885 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:50 00:55 1096 2
ITARSI JN - ET 06:00 06:10 1393 2
Ad
JABALPUR - JBP 09:25 09:35 1638 2
KATNI - KTE 10:55 11:00 1729 2
SATNA - STA 12:25 12:35 1827 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 14:28 14:30 1904 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 16:08 16:10 1996 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 18:33 18:43 2140 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 19:22 19:23 2192 2
SASARAM - SSM 19:55 19:56 2240 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 20:11 20:13 2258 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 22:00 Dest 2343 2
Ad