Modify Search

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Tue 2343 Km

Train number 12390 is named as MS GAYA EXPRESS and travels 2343 km.

Train departs from station CHENNAI EGMORE at 07:00 and reaches station GAYA JN at 22:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS Src 07:00 0 1
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 07:58 08:00 6 1
NELLORE - NLR 10:14 10:15 181 1
ONGOLE - OGL 11:34 11:35 297 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:15 14:25 435 1
WARANGAL - WL 17:30 17:35 642 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 21:20 21:25 885 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:50 00:55 1096 2
ITARSI JN - ET 06:00 06:10 1393 2
Ad
JABALPUR - JBP 09:25 09:35 1638 2
KATNI - KTE 10:55 11:00 1729 2
SATNA - STA 12:25 12:35 1827 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 14:28 14:30 1904 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 16:08 16:10 1996 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 18:33 18:43 2140 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 19:22 19:23 2192 2
SASARAM - SSM 19:55 19:56 2240 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 20:11 20:13 2258 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 22:00 Dest 2343 2
Ad