MRK GNT PASS - 77249 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK)TENALI JN (TEL)
Daily 170 Km

Train number 77249 is named as MRK GNT PASS and travels 170km distance

Train departs from station MARKAPUR ROAD at 10:05 and reaches station TENALI JN at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK Src 10:05 0 1
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ 10:19 10:20 13 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 10:31 10:33 24 1
POTLAPADU - POO 10:43 10:44 30 1
KURICHEDU - KCD 10:50 10:51 37 1
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM 10:59 11:00 48 1
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM 11:07 11:08 54 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 11:17 11:18 61 1
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM 11:29 11:30 71 1
VELLALCHERUVU HALT - VLE 11:39 11:40 79 1
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB 11:46 11:47 82 1
Advertisement
MUNUMAKA - MUK 11:57 11:58 91 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 12:08 12:10 99 1
SATULUR - STUR 12:22 12:23 110 1
NUDURUPADU - NDPU 12:29 12:30 116 1
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM 12:40 12:41 123 1
PERECHERLA - PRCA 12:51 12:52 133 1
NALLAPADU - NLPD 13:01 13:02 139 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 13:40 13:50 144 1
VEJANDLA - VJA 14:11 14:12 156 1
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL 14:18 14:19 161 1
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU 14:24 14:25 166 1
TENALI JN - TEL 14:45 Dest 170 1

FAQS

MRK GNT PASS - 77249 covers 170 kilometer to reach destination.
MRK GNT PASS - 77249 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MRK GNT PASS - 77249 arrives at destination at 14:45.
MRK GNT PASS - 77249 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement