MRJ-UBL PASSENGER - 51419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MRJ) (UBL)
Daily 278 Km

Train number 51419 is named as MRJ-UBL PASSENGER and travels 278km distance

Train departs from station MRJ at 07:30 and reaches station at 15:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MRJ Src 07:30 0 1
- VJR 07:39 07:40 8 1
- SED 07:44 07:45 17 1
- UGR 07:56 07:57 27 1
- KUD 08:07 08:08 33 1
- CNC 08:14 08:15 40 1
- RBG 08:29 08:30 50 1
- CKR 08:44 08:45 64 1
- BGWD 08:52 08:53 72 1
- GPB 09:09 09:10 79 1
- GKK 09:17 09:18 85 1
- PRKH 09:29 09:30 94 1
- PCH 09:39 09:40 101 1
- SUL 09:49 09:50 110 1
- SBH 10:04 10:05 122 1
- BGM 10:42 10:45 137 1
Advertisement
- DUR 10:55 10:57 148 1
- IDJ 11:00 11:01 156 1
- KNP 11:11 11:12 163 1
- GNJ 11:25 11:26 175 1
- LD 11:58 12:00 188 1
- SVTN 12:08 12:09 193 1
- DEV 12:18 12:19 201 1
- TVG 12:37 12:38 213 1
- LWR 12:53 12:55 222 1
- KBI 13:15 13:16 233 1
- MGD 13:28 13:29 244 1
- KRKP 13:41 13:42 252 1
- DWR 13:53 13:55 258 1
- NVU 14:04 14:05 265 1
- AGL 14:08 14:09 270 1
- UNK 14:15 14:16 275 1
- UBL 15:25 Dest 278 1

FAQS

MRJ-UBL PASSENGER - 51419 covers 278 kilometer to reach destination.
MRJ-UBL PASSENGER - 51419 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MRJ-UBL PASSENGER - 51419 arrives at destination at 15:25.
MRJ-UBL PASSENGER - 51419 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement