MRJ-UBL PASSENGER [51419] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MRJ-UBL PASSENGER [51419] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MRJ-UBL PASSENGER51419MRJUBLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 Src 07:30 0
VIJAYANAGAR [VJR] 1 07:39 07:40 8
SHEDBAL [SED] 1 07:44 07:45 16
UGAR KHURD [UGR] 1 07:56 07:57 26
KUDACHI [KUD] 1 08:07 08:08 33
CHINCHLI [CNC] 1 08:14 08:15 39
RAYBAG [RBG] 1 08:29 08:30 50
CHIKODI ROAD [CKR] 1 08:44 08:45 64
BAGEWADI [BGWD] 1 08:52 08:53 71
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 1 09:09 09:10 79
GOKAK ROAD [GKK] 1 09:17 09:18 84
PARKANHATTI [PRKH] 1 09:29 09:30 93
PACHHAPUR [PCH] 1 09:39 09:40 101
SULADHAL [SUL] 1 09:49 09:50 110
SULEBHAVI [SBH] 1 10:04 10:05 121
SAMBRE [SXB] 1 10:20 10:22 128
BELGAUM [BGM] 1 10:42 10:45 137
DESUR [DUR] 1 10:55 10:57 148
IDALHOND [IDJ] 1 11:00 11:05 155
KHANAPUR [KNP] 1 11:11 11:13 162
GUNJI [GNJ] 1 11:25 11:27 174
LONDA JN [LD] 1 11:50 11:52 188
SVTN 1 11:58 12:00 193
DEVARAYI [DEV] 1 12:10 12:12 201
NAGARGALI [NAG] 1 12:21 12:22 207
TAVARGATTI [TVG] 1 12:31 12:32 213
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 1 12:58 13:00 221
KAMBRGANVI [KBI] 1 13:15 13:18 233
MUGAD [MGD] 1 13:28 13:30 244
KYARKOP [KRKP] 1 13:41 13:42 252
DHARWAR [DWR] 1 13:53 13:55 258
NAVALUR [NVU] 1 14:04 14:05 265
AMARGOL [AGL] 1 14:08 14:10 270
UNKAL [UNK] 1 14:15 14:20 275
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 15:00 Dest 278
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.