MRJ UBL EXP - 11047 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 279 Km

Train number 11047 is named as MRJ UBL EXP and travels 279km distance

Train departs from station MIRAJ JN at 00:10 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 06:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIRAJ JN - MRJ Src 00:10 0 1
SHEDBAL - SED 00:28 00:29 17 1
UGAR KHURD - UGR 00:37 00:38 27 1
KUDACHI - KUD 00:47 00:48 34 1
CHINCHLI - CNC 00:55 00:56 40 1
Advertisement
RAYBAG - RBG 01:07 01:08 51 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 01:33 01:35 80 1
BELGAUM - BGM 02:30 02:32 138 1
LONDA JN - LD 03:35 03:45 189 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 04:18 04:20 222 1
DHARWAR - DWR 05:38 05:40 259 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 06:35 Dstn 279 1

FAQS

MRJ UBL EXP - 11047 covers 279 kilometer to reach destination.
MRJ UBL EXP - 11047 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MRJ UBL EXP - 11047 arrives at destination at 06:35.
MRJ UBL EXP - 11047 departs from source at 00:10.
Advertisement