MRJ-SUR EXP - 22156 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Daily 268 Km

Train number 22156 is named as MRJ-SUR EXP and travels 268km distance

Train departs from station MIRAJ JN at 16:00 and reaches station SOLAPUR JN at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIRAJ JN - MRJ Src 16:00 0 1
ARAG - ARAG 16:19 16:20 18 1
SULGARE - SGRE 16:34 16:35 34 1
KAVATHE MAHANKL - KVK 16:49 16:50 46 1
DHALGAON - DLGN 17:04 17:05 62 1
JATH ROAD - JTRD 17:14 17:15 80 1
Advertisement
MHASODA DONGAR - MSDG 17:19 17:20 87 1
SANGOLA - SGLA 17:49 17:50 108 1
PANDHARPUR - PVR 18:15 18:20 137 1
MODNIMB - MLB 18:39 18:40 168 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 19:10 19:15 190 1
MADHA - MA 19:34 19:35 205 1
MOHOL - MO 20:04 20:05 235 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 20:50 Dstn 268 1

FAQS

MRJ-SUR EXP - 22156 covers 268 kilometer to reach destination.
MRJ-SUR EXP - 22156 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MRJ-SUR EXP - 22156 arrives at destination at 20:50.
MRJ-SUR EXP - 22156 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement