MRJ -PVR SUPERFAST - 22146 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)PANDHARPUR (PVR)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 22146 is named as MRJ -PVR SUPERFAST and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station MIRAJ JN at 18:25 and reaches station PANDHARPUR at 20:54 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIRAJ JN - MRJ Src 18:25 0 1
ARAG - ARAG 18:39 18:40 18 1
SULGARE - SGRE 18:54 18:55 34 1
KAVATHE MAHANKL - KVK 19:04 19:05 46 1
Advertisement
DHALGAON - DLGN 19:19 19:20 62 1
JATH ROAD - JTRD 19:36 19:37 80 1
MHASODA DONGAR - MSDG 19:45 19:46 87 1
SANGOLA - SGLA 19:58 20:00 108 1
PANDHARPUR - PVR 20:54 Dstn 137 1

FAQS

MRJ -PVR SUPERFAST - 22146 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
MRJ -PVR SUPERFAST - 22146 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MRJ -PVR SUPERFAST - 22146 arrives at destination at 20:54.
MRJ -PVR SUPERFAST - 22146 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement