MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER - 51426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI)
Daily 437 Km

Train number 51426 is named as MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER and travels 437km distance

Train departs from station MIRAJ JN at 20:30 and reaches station PARLI VAIJNATH at 06:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIRAJ JN - MRJ Src 20:30 0 1
ARAG - ARAG 20:49 20:50 17 1
BELANKI - BLNK 21:02 21:03 28 1
SULGARE - SGRE 21:09 21:10 34 1
KAVATHE MAHANKL - KVK 21:24 21:25 46 1
LANGARPETH - LNP 21:32 21:33 57 1
DHALGAON - DLGN 21:39 21:40 62 1
JATH ROAD - JTRD 22:08 22:10 80 1
MHASODA DONGAR - MSDG 22:17 22:18 86 1
JAVALE - JVA 22:23 22:24 90 1
WASUD - WSD 22:33 22:34 99 1
SANGOLA - SGLA 22:38 22:40 107 1
PANDHARPUR - PVR 23:10 23:15 137 1
MODNIMB - MLB 23:39 23:40 167 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 00:05 00:10 189 2
Advertisement
SHENDRI - SEI 00:29 00:30 198 2
BARSI TOWN - BTW 00:53 00:55 216 2
PANGRI - PJR 01:24 01:25 233 2
USMANABAD - UMD 01:42 01:45 252 2
YEDSHI - YSI 01:57 01:58 262 2
KALAMB ROAD - KMRD 02:08 02:09 273 2
DHOKI - DKY 02:19 02:20 279 2
AUSA ROAD - OSA 02:44 02:45 322 2
LATUR - LUR 03:30 03:35 341 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 04:10 04:30 374 2
WADWAL NAGNATH - WDLN 04:39 04:40 379 2
JANWAL - JOA 04:49 04:50 385 2
KAREPUR - KRPR 04:59 05:00 394 2
PANGAON - PNF 05:14 05:15 401 2
MURTI - MRTY 05:24 05:25 410 2
GHAT NANDUR - GTU 05:34 05:35 414 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 06:15 Dest 437 2

FAQS

MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER - 51426 covers 437 kilometer to reach destination.
MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER - 51426 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER - 51426 arrives at destination at 06:15.
MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER - 51426 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement